FTSE 350 Company Rankings

Use these tables to search for the latest FTSE company rankings and find out how they rank against other FTSE 350 companies based on the gender diversity on the Board, and the percentage of women in senior leadership roles.

The latest rankings for women on FTSE 350 Boards detail the position as at 10th January 2022, and for women in FTSE 350 Leadership as of 31st October 2021.

The table below ranks FTSE companies primarily by the percentage of women on the Board. The rankings can be viewed in the two tables below for the FTSE 100 and FTSE 250 respectively.

Use the search field to search for your or any FTSE company by name to find their ranking in the FTSE based on the gender diversity of their board. The table can also be sorted by:

  • Alphabetically by Company name
  • Alphabetically by Sector – for comparing similar organisations and seeing how the sectors compare
  • Ascending/descending by Board Size / number of Executive Women on Boards / Total Women on Boards
  • Ascending/descending by Combined Exec Com & DR – to see organisations with the most/least number of women in senior leadership roles

FTSE 100 Rankings

 

 CompanySupersectorCombined Exec Comm & DR - 2021Board SizeWomen on BoardWomen Exec. Dir.Women on Boards %
1Diageo PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco40.2%106160.0%
2Auto Trader Group PlcTechnology36.3%95155.6%
3Land Securities Group PlcReal Estate30.9%95255.6%
43i Group PlcFinancial Services16.7%95155.6%
5Burberry Group PlcConsumer Products & Services53.7%116154.5%
6Admiral Group PlcInsurance36.4%116154.5%
7Rightmove PlcReal Estate41.3%84150.0%
8Halma PlcIndustrial Goods & Services38.8%105150.0%
9Severn Trent PlcUtilities38.0%105150.0%
10abrdn PlcFinancial Services34.9%126150.0%
11M&G PlcFinancial Services34.6%63050.0%
12Schroders PlcFinancial Services31.0%126050.0%
13Royal Dutch Shell PlcEnergy28.9%126150.0%
14Kingfisher PlcRetail28.7%84050.0%
15Taylor Wimpey PlcConsumer Products & Services26.0%105150.0%
16SSE PlcUtilities24.6%126050.0%
17London Stock Exchange Group PlcFinancial Services44.5%136146.2%
18Unilever PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores32.0%136046.2%
19ITV PlcMedia47.5%115145.5%
20Melrose Industries Plc PlcIndustrial Goods & Services36.7%115045.5%
21RELX PlcMedia32.9%115045.5%
22Ferguson PlcIndustrial Goods & Services19.8%115045.5%
23Pearson PlcMedia49.5%94144.4%
24Electrocomponents PlcIndustrial Goods & Services34.2%94044.4%
25Croda International PlcChemicals33.3%94044.4%
26Vodafone Group PlcTelecommunications30.4%94144.4%
27Mondi PlcIndustrial Goods & Services30.0%94044.4%
28Meggitt PlcIndustrial Goods & Services18.2%94144.4%
29WPP PlcMedia42.9%146042.9%
30B&M European Value Retail S.A.Retail42.9%73042.9%
31JD Sports Fashion PlcRetail37.3%73042.9%
32Pershing Square Holdings LtdFinancial ServicesNA73042.9%
33InterContinental Hotels Group PlcTravel & Leisure37.3%125041.7%
34National Grid PlcUtilities35.0%125041.7%
35Aviva PlcInsurance34.7%125141.7%
36Informa PlcMedia33.0%125041.7%
37International Consolidated Airlines Group S.A.Travel & Leisure27.1%125041.7%
38Reckitt Benckiser Group PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores26.4%125041.7%
39Intermediate Capital Group PlcFinancial Services15.2%125141.7%
40Next PlcRetail55.0%104240.0%
41BP PlcEnergy41.1%104040.0%
42Lloyds Banking Group PlcBanks34.1%104040.0%
43SEGRO PlcReal Estate33.3%104040.0%
44Spirax-Sarco Engineering PlcIndustrial Goods & Services33.3%104040.0%
45Royal Mail PlcIndustrial Goods & Services29.9%104040.0%
46Hargreaves Lansdown PlcFinancial Services28.6%104040.0%
47AVEVA Group PlcTechnology27.1%104040.0%
48British American Tobacco PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco23.1%104040.0%
49Smiths Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services20.7%104040.0%
50AstraZeneca PlcHealth Care43.5%135138.5%
51GlaxoSmithKline PlcHealth Care42.5%135138.5%
52HSBC Holdings PlcBanks33.5%135038.5%
53Anglo American PlcBasic Resources28.6%135038.5%
54Rolls-Royce Holdings PlcIndustrial Goods & Services28.2%135038.5%
55Dechra Pharmaceuticals PlcHealth Care38.7%83037.5%
56DS Smith PlcIndustrial Goods & Services32.9%83037.5%
57Rentokil Initial PlcIndustrial Goods & Services31.8%83037.5%
58Bunzl PlcIndustrial Goods & Services29.6%83037.5%
59Glencore PlcBasic Resources17.8%83037.5%
60Ashtead Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services14.7%83037.5%
61British Land Company PlcReal Estate38.8%114036.4%
62Rio Tinto PlcBasic Resources36.7%114036.4%
63Legal & General Group PlcInsurance36.1%114036.4%
64NatWest Group PlcBanks35.9%114236.4%
65BT Group PlcTelecommunications28.1%114036.4%
66Experian PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.4%114036.4%
67Imperial Brands PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco21.4%114036.4%
68DCC PlcIndustrial Goods & Services20.7%114036.4%
69Flutter Entertainment PlcTravel & Leisure34.3%145035.7%
70BAE Systems PlcIndustrial Goods & Services31.0%145035.7%
71Prudential PlcInsurance28.3%145035.7%
72J Sainsbury PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores47.8%93033.3%
73Phoenix Group HoldingsInsurance41.0%124033.3%
74Avast PlcTechnology35.4%93033.3%
75Entain PlcTravel & Leisure32.7%124133.3%
76Smurfit Kappa Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services31.6%124033.3%
77Persimmon PlcConsumer Products & Services28.2%93033.3%
78Barclays PlcBanks26.1%124033.3%
79Barratt Developments PlcConsumer Products & Services25.7%93033.3%
80Polymetal International PlcBasic Resources23.2%93033.3%
81Associated British Foods PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco23.2%93033.3%
82Intertek Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services23.0%93033.3%
83CRH PlcConstruction & Materials22.4%124033.3%
84Fresnillo PlcBasic Resources16.0%124033.3%
85Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesNA62033.3%
86Compass Group PlcConsumer Products & Services35.0%134030.8%
87Coca-Cola HBC AGFood, Beverage & Tobacco31.4%134030.8%
88Tesco PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores29.4%134030.8%
89Standard Chartered PlcBanks29.1%134030.8%
90Whitbread PlcTravel & Leisure45.5%103130.0%
91Sage Group PlcTechnology38.6%103030.0%
92United Utilities Group PlcUtilities34.7%103030.0%
93Hikma Pharmaceuticals PlcHealth Care30.1%103030.0%
94St. James's Place PlcFinancial Services23.6%103030.0%
95Antofagasta PlcBasic Resources18.5%103030.0%
96Berkeley Group Holdings PlcConsumer Products & Services31.8%144028.6%
97Smith & Nephew PlcHealth Care32.5%113127.3%
98Ocado Group PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores26.6%123025.0%
99BHP Group PlcBasic Resources39.4%102020.0%
100EVRAZ PlcBasic Resources20.9%122016.7%

FTSE 250 Rankings

 

 CompanySectorCombined Exec Comm & DR %Board SizeWomen on BoardWomen Exec. Dir.Women on Boards %
1Moneysupermarket.Com Group PlcTechnology46.3%96166.7%
2Ascential PlcTechnology40.7%117163.6%
3International Public Partnerships LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust85062.5%
4Games Workshop Group PlcConsumer Products & Services19.8%53160.0%
5Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
6BH Macro LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
7Finsbury Growth & Income Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
8Impax Environmental Markets PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
9Schroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
10Scottish American Investment Company PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
11SDCL Energy Efficiency Income Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust53060.0%
12Polar Capital Technology Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust74057.1%
13Vietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust74057.1%
14Greencore Group PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco42.9%116154.5%
15Assura PlcReal Estate40.0%84150.0%
16Euromoney Institutional Investor PlcIndustrial Goods & Services38.1%84150.0%
17Centrica PlcUtilities32.0%84150.0%
18Ninety One PlcFinancial Services31.4%84150.0%
19SSP Group PlcTravel & Leisure31.4%84050.0%
20Softcat PlcTechnology29.3%63050.0%
21Coats Group Plc PlcIndustrial Goods & Services29.0%84150.0%
22Serco Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.1%105050.0%
23Man Group PlcFinancial Services25.7%105050.0%
24Mitie Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services23.8%84050.0%
25F&C Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust84050.0%
26BlackRock Throgmorton Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
27Fidelity European Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
28Greencoat Uk Wind PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
29Henderson Smaller Companies Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
30Murray Income Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
31Schroder AsiaPacific Fund PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
32The Renewables Infrastructure GroupFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust63050.0%
33Capital Gearing Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust42050.0%
34Murray International Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust42050.0%
35Hiscox LtdInsurance42.9%115145.5%
36Close Brothers Group PlcBanks30.4%115045.5%
37Future PlcMedia39.9%94244.4%
38PZ Cussons PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores38.1%94144.4%
39Lancashire Holdings LtdInsurance37.7%94144.4%
40Drax Group PlcUtilities35.5%94044.4%
41QinetiQ Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services27.2%94144.4%
42OSB Group PlcFinancial Services23.3%94144.4%
43IWG PlcIndustrial Goods & Services46.1%73042.9%
44Greggs PlcPersonal Care, Drug & Grocery Stores45.7%73042.9%
45Pennon Group PlcUtilities44.4%73142.9%
46PureTech Health PlcHealth Care42.1%73142.9%
47IP Group PlcFinancial Services37.8%73042.9%
48Biffa PlcUtilities32.7%73042.9%
49Marshalls PlcConstruction & Materials31.3%73042.9%
50Elementis PlcChemicals30.8%73042.9%
51Morgan Advanced Materials PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.0%73042.9%
52Genus PlcHealth Care24.7%73142.9%
53Essentra PlcIndustrial Goods & Services22.5%73142.9%
54Tyman PlcConstruction & Materials20.9%73142.9%
55Alliance Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust73042.9%
56HarbourVest Global Private Equity LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust73042.9%
57Derwent London PlcReal Estate39.5%125141.7%
58Shaftesbury PlcReal Estate62.2%104040.0%
59Direct Line Insurance Group PlcInsurance40.5%104140.0%
60Syncona LtdFinancial Services38.1%52040.0%
61Marks & Spencer Group PlcRetail34.5%104040.0%
62Redrow PlcConsumer Products & Services30.6%52140.0%
63Beazley PlcInsurance30.3%104140.0%
64Provident Financial PlcFinancial Services27.4%104040.0%
65Victrex PlcChemicals25.5%104040.0%
66AJ Bell PlcFinancial Services25.0%104040.0%
67Wood Group (John) PlcEnergy24.2%104040.0%
68Endeavour Mining PlcBasic Resources20.0%104040.0%
69Micro Focus International PlcTechnology19.6%104040.0%
70Allianz Technology Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
71Apax Global Alpha LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
72AVI Global Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
73Baillie Gifford Japan Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
74Baillie Gifford Us Growth Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
75Bankers Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
76BB Healthcare Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
77BlackRock Smaller Companies Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
78BlackRock World Mining Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
79BMO Global Smaller Companies PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
80City Of London Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
81Fidelity China Special Situations PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
82Fidelity Special Values PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
83Herald Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
84ICG Enterprise Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
85JPMorgan American Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
86LXi REIT PlcReal EstateInvestment Trust52040.0%
87Monks Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
88Petershill Partners PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
89The Edinburgh Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
90TR Property Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
91UK Commercial Property REIT LtdReal EstateInvestment Trust52040.0%
92VinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund Ltd (UK)Financial ServicesInvestment Trust52040.0%
93Mediclinic International PlcHealth Care27.8%135038.5%
944imprint Group PlcMedia52.2%83037.5%
95Dr. Martens PlcConsumer Products & Services50.7%83037.5%
96Pets At Home Group PlcRetail39.3%83037.5%
97Paragon Banking Group PlcFinancial Services36.4%83037.5%
98Crest Nicholson Holdings PlcConsumer Products & Services33.3%83037.5%
99WH Smith PlcRetail33.1%83037.5%
100Savills PlcReal Estate33.0%83037.5%
101Britvic PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco32.2%83137.5%
102Currys PlcRetail31.6%83037.5%
103Rank Group PlcTravel & Leisure31.4%83037.5%
104Diversified Energy Company PlcEnergy31.0%83037.5%
105Plus500 LtdFinancial Services30.8%83037.5%
106Travis Perkins PlcRetail29.4%83037.5%
107Cranswick PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco28.6%83037.5%
108Howden Joinery Group PlcRetail28.2%83037.5%
109Spirent Communications PlcTelecommunications28.0%83137.5%
110Sirius Real Estate LtdReal Estate27.0%83037.5%
111Genuit Group PlcConstruction & Materials26.3%83037.5%
112FirstGroup PlcTravel & Leisure26.2%83037.5%
113PageGroup PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.0%83037.5%
114IMI PlcIndustrial Goods & Services25.5%83037.5%
115Morgan Sindall Group PlcConstruction & Materials23.9%83037.5%
116Vesuvius PlcIndustrial Goods & Services22.6%83037.5%
117RHI Magnesita N.V.Chemicals22.4%166037.5%
118Capricorn Energy PlcEnergy21.7%83037.5%
119Ibstock PlcConstruction & Materials21.6%83037.5%
120Rotork PlcIndustrial Goods & Services21.3%83037.5%
121Safestore Holdings PlcReal Estate20.0%83037.5%
122Ferrexpo PlcBasic Resources16.7%83037.5%
123Diploma PlcIndustrial Goods & Services16.3%83137.5%
124Molten Ventures PlcFinancial Services11.8%83037.5%
125Hill & Smith Holdings PlcBasic Resources8.6%83137.5%
126HICL Infrastructure PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust83037.5%
127RIT Capital Partners PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust83037.5%
128Witan Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust83037.5%
129Cineworld Group PlcTravel & Leisure45.3%114136.4%
130Hammerson PlcReal Estate41.3%114136.4%
131Harbour Energy Plc PlcEnergy37.9%114136.4%
132Quilter PlcFinancial Services25.4%114036.4%
133TP ICAP Group PlcFinancial Services18.3%114036.4%
134Investec PlcBanks24.5%145035.7%
135TUI AGTravel & Leisure28.4%269134.6%
136Law Debenture Corporation PlcFinancial Services54.2%93133.3%
137TBC Bank Group Plc PlcBanks45.5%93033.3%
138The Watches Of Switzerland Group PlcConsumer Products & Services43.5%62033.3%
139Virgin Money UK PlcBanks41.9%93033.3%
140CLS Holdings PlcReal Estate39.0%93033.3%
141Trustpilot Group PlcTechnology38.2%93033.3%
142Reach PlcMedia38.1%93033.3%
143IntegraFin Holdings PlcFinancial Services37.8%93033.3%
144Sanne Group PlcFinancial Services37.7%93033.3%
145Tate & Lyle PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco36.5%93033.3%
146Grainger PlcReal Estate35.7%93133.3%
147FDM Group Holdings PlcIndustrial Goods & Services35.6%93133.3%
148Countryside Properties PlcConsumer Products & Services35.3%62033.3%
149Johnson Matthey PlcChemicals33.8%93033.3%
150National Express Group PlcTravel & Leisure33.7%93033.3%
151Vistry Group PlcConsumer Products & Services33.3%93033.3%
152Unite Group PlcReal Estate32.7%93033.3%
153Hays PlcIndustrial Goods & Services32.7%93033.3%
154IG Group Holdings PlcFinancial Services32.4%124133.3%
155EasyJet PlcTravel & Leisure32.3%93033.3%
156C&C Group PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco32.2%93033.3%
157Petropavlovsk PlcBasic Resources32.1%62033.3%
158Rathbones Group PlcFinancial Services30.2%93133.3%
159Darktrace PlcTechnology28.8%93233.3%
160Domino's Pizza Group PlcTravel & Leisure28.6%93033.3%
161Jupiter Fund Management PlcFinancial Services28.6%93033.3%
162Bellway PlcConsumer Products & Services27.8%62033.3%
163Londonmetric Property PlcReal Estate27.3%93033.3%
164888 Holdings PlcTravel & Leisure27.3%62033.3%
165Volution Group PlcConstruction & Materials27.3%62033.3%
166Babcock International Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.6%93033.3%
167Tritax Big Box REIT PlcReal Estate25.0%62033.3%
168Centamin PlcBasic Resources24.1%93033.3%
169Ashmore Group PlcFinancial Services23.3%62033.3%
170Kainos Group PlcTechnology23.2%62033.3%
171Bridgepoint Group PlcFinancial Services22.9%62033.3%
172Spectris PlcIndustrial Goods & Services22.9%93033.3%
173Computacenter PlcTechnology22.8%93033.3%
174Synthomer PlcChemicals20.4%93033.3%
175Inchcape PlcIndustrial Goods & Services19.7%93033.3%
176Just Group PlcInsurance18.4%93033.3%
177Hochschild Mining PlcBasic Resources7.9%93033.3%
1783i Infrastructure PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
179Baillie Gifford Shin Nippon PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
180Chrysalis Investments LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
181Edinburgh Worldwide Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
182European Opportunities Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
183Fidelity Emerging Markets LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
184GCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
185HgCapital Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
186Hipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
187JPMorgan Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
188Pantheon International PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
189Personal Assets Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
190Sequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
191Templeton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
192Worldwide Healthcare Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust62033.3%
193Smithson Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust31033.3%
194Airtel Africa PlcTelecommunications26.1%134030.8%
195Oxford Biomedica PlcHealth Care50.0%103030.0%
196Brewin Dolphin Holdings PlcFinancial Services44.7%103130.0%
197Dunelm Group PlcRetail40.0%103130.0%
198Big Yellow Group PlcReal Estate38.5%103030.0%
199Great Portland Estates PlcReal Estate36.4%103030.0%
200Caledonia Investments PlcFinancial Services35.7%103030.0%
201Wetherspoon (J.D.) PlcTravel & Leisure31.8%103130.0%
202Convatec Group PlcHealth Care31.8%103030.0%
203Energean PlcEnergy31.3%103030.0%
204Capita PlcIndustrial Goods & Services28.7%103030.0%
205Network International Holdings PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.3%103030.0%
206TI Fluid Systems Plc PlcAutomobiles & Parts24.1%103030.0%
207Clarkson PlcIndustrial Goods & Services16.4%103030.0%
208Moonpig Group PlcRetail48.1%72028.6%
209Baltic Classifieds Group PlcTechnology47.4%72128.6%
210Capital & Counties Properties PlcReal Estate44.7%72128.6%
211Auction Technology Group PlcTechnology42.4%72028.6%
212Playtech PlcTravel & Leisure40.4%72028.6%
213Chemring Group Plc PlcIndustrial Goods & Services35.0%72028.6%
214XP Power LtdIndustrial Goods & Services34.7%72028.6%
215Liontrust Asset Management PlcFinancial Services32.1%72028.6%
216JTC PlcFinancial Services31.6%72128.6%
217TrainlineTravel & Leisure30.4%72028.6%
218BBGI Global Infrastructure S.A.Financial Services29.4%72028.6%
219Hilton Food Group PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco28.6%72028.6%
220Ultra Electronics Holdings PlcIndustrial Goods & Services27.8%72028.6%
221Bytes Technology Group PlcTechnology27.3%72028.6%
222Oxford Instruments PlcIndustrial Goods & Services26.3%72028.6%
223Frasers Group PlcRetail17.5%72028.6%
224Grafton Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services14.8%72028.6%
225discoverIE Group PlcTechnology13.4%72028.6%
226Mercantile Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust72028.6%
227Primary Health Properties PlcReal EstateInvestment Trust72028.6%
228Spire Healthcare Group PlcHealth Care53.1%113027.3%
229Indivior PlcHealth Care31.1%113027.3%
230Wizz Air Holdings PlcTravel & Leisure29.7%113027.3%
231Weir Group PlcIndustrial Goods & Services29.3%113027.3%
232Aston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings PlcAutomobiles & Parts28.9%113027.3%
233Helios Towers PlcTelecommunications26.4%113027.3%
234Homeserve PlcInsurance25.0%113027.3%
235Workspace Group PlcReal Estate41.0%82025.0%
236NC&C Group Plc PlcTechnology37.5%82025.0%
237Bodycote PlcBasic Resources28.0%82025.0%
238Balfour Beatty PlcConstruction & Materials25.5%82025.0%
239Carnival PlcTravel & Leisure21.2%123025.0%
240Renishaw PlcIndustrial Goods & Services15.5%82025.0%
241CMC Markets PlcFinancial Services10.0%82025.0%
242JPMorgan European Discovery Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust41025.0%
243Tritax Eurobox PlcReal EstateInvestment Trust41025.0%
244Mitchells & Butlers PlcTravel & Leisure40.0%92022.2%
245Telecom Plus PlcTelecommunications31.8%92022.2%
246Vivo Energy Plc PlcRetail22.2%92022.2%
247Premier Foods PlcFood, Beverage & Tobacco30.9%102020.0%
248JPMorgan Japanese Investment Trust PlcFinancial ServicesInvestment Trust51020.0%
249Redde Northgate PlcIndustrial Goods & Services33.3%71014.3%
250ContourGlobal PlcUtilities39.0%91011.1%